Classement Allure Libre

2012  ‑  11  ‑  10  ‑  09


10 km

PlaceNomTemps
1LESCAUT Vincent00:41:29
2LAFFUT Michael00:42:35
3THILTGEN Jean-François00:42:46
4DROPSY Eric00:43:05
5REYNARD Christophe00:43:20
6MAES Thierry00:44:04
7BELCHE Christian00:44:11
8LEQUEUX Didier00:45:20
9BLIN Christophe00:45:47
10CLEMENT Sylvain00:45:50
11SIMON Guillaume00:46:16
12PAGEOT Grégory00:46:19
13PONCELET Willy00:46:39
14LAMESCH Laurent00:47:12
15MELNYK Jean-Claude00:47:22
16FORTHOMME Fabian00:47:47
17RASCH Ludovic00:47:59
18NOEL Jean-François00:48:22
19LEVEILLE Thierry00:48:37
20HUBERTY Christian00:48:58
21DEPAUE Marc00:49:03
22MERLOT Patrick00:49:05
23LEGENDRE Philippe00:49:07
24BOSSELER André00:49:09
25CALLENS Julien00:49:27
26RICAILLE Vinciane (1° dame)00:49:29
27CARNEVALI Jean-Charles00:49:35
28WOLF Frédéric00:49:40
29LHOAS Françoise00:49:42
30MERVILLE Vincent00:49:47
31PECHEUX André00:49:59
32GILSON Raymond00:50:00
33BEVER Frédéric00:50:16
34ANDRE Vincianne00:50:21
35BOSSELER Jean-François00:50:27
36GOERGEN François00:50:43
37ELSEN Luc00:50:52
38HENRIOT Natacha00:50:57
39MONSEUR Jean-Pierre00:50:59
40SCHROBILTGEN Vincent00:51:11
41EPPE Denis00:51:12
42CLAUDE Judith00:51:20
43GOREZ Dominique00:51:21
44MOTCH Raphael00:51:35
45BOUWENS Jean-Marie00:52:08
46SCHMITZ Valentin00:52:33
47MARTIN Christophe00:52:45
48MATHIEU Stéphanie00:52:55
49DE RIJCKE Vincent00:53:19
50WARGA Sylvain00:53:21
51THEIS Frédéric00:53:23
52SCHMITZ Cécile00:53:27
53GUIOT Daniel00:53:41
54CURVERS Rudi00:53:52
55HISSETTE Michael00:53:54
56FISCHBACH Marie-Paule00:53:59
57DARGENTON Patrice00:54:03
58SCHOENMAKERS Michael00:54:04
59COLLING Monique00:54:05
60MARTIN Fabrice00:54:06
61PROTIN Richard00:54:08
62PEZZOTTA Michael00:54:12
63PEZZOTTA Boris00:54:18
64BROCARD Cyril00:54:29
65LAZZARI Angélique00:54:32
66ASSELBORN Vincent00:54:48
67DABE Frédéric00:55:17
68DABE Jeanique00:55:26
69BOUVY Laurence00:55:42
70NOWAK Didier00:56:17
71HANCK Charlyne00:56:33
72HANCK Fabrice00:56:37
73HILBERT Xavier00:56:44
74GUAN HongYANG00:56:48
75Balon Alain00:57:01
76COLLIGNON Pascale00:57:02
77BOUVY Dominique00:57:28
78LECOINTRE Julien00:57:54
79NIHANT Myriam00:57:56
80SCHOPPACH Nathalie00:58:34
81BERTE Delphine00:59:47
82BERTE Miguel00:59:48
83BERTE Tanguy00:59:49
84MATHU Dany00:59:52
85SIMON Samuel01:00:28
86LEONARD Edmée01:00:32
87SCHRONDWEILER Virginie01:01:00
88JEANGOÛT Claude01:01:15
89MELNYK Nathalie01:01:18
90HAMES Stéphane01:01:21
91VAN HEES Patrick01:01:27
92BOUILLON Florence01:01:51
93PIREAUX Alain01:02:26
94WATS Anne01:02:35
95Wolf-Lambotte Isabelle01:02:43
96DELFORGE Martine01:03:10
97GRANDJEAN David01:03:25
98GRANDJEAN Jean-Pierre01:03:25
99GRANDJEAN Emilie01:03:30
100GRANDJEAN Stéphanie01:03:30
101JOFFIN Joceline01:03:35
102BERNARD Nadine01:03:43
103LALOY Severine01:05:06
104HOUYOUX Christophe01:05:14
105TIBESAR Caroline01:05:23
106LEMAIRE Marie-Ange01:05:27
107SCHWEISTHAL Henri01:05:31
108PHLIPS Jacqueline01:05:42
109EISCHEN Jeannot01:06:00
110PANICHELLI Jacky01:06:03
111BOUILLON Claudia01:07:00
112BRACONNIER Clara01:07:01
113BERTHE Sophie01:07:02
114PERLEAU Mathieu01:07:05
115MOYEN Fany01:08:07
116BOUSCHET Marc01:08:40
117FARINELLE Angélique01:08:44
118BRAND Charlotte01:08:49
119MARTIN Cyrille01:09:11
120SIMONS Sophie01:09:16
121HICK Cécile01:09:18
122DAOUST Françoise01:09:30
123WATILLON Mélanie01:09:41
124ELEOUET Isabelle01:09:42
125PELLETIER Marylène01:09:43
126GUILLAUME Sylviane01:13:17
127HAINE Pascale01:17:38
128HUART Delphine01:17:38

5 km

PlaceNomTemps
1GILLET Olivier00:20:23
2BOUANENE Yacoub00:21:41
3LAMBERT Patrick00:21:50
4BECKER Jean-Marc00:22:12
5LALOI Pierre00:22:59
6RENQUIN Pierre-Yves00:23:19
7ADAM Pascal00:24:03
8DAMIEN Ariane00:25:14
9CLAUDE Maxime00:26:15
10LESENFANTS Francis00:26:26
11WAUTHIER Elsa (1° dame)00:27:07
12KLEKER Sabine (1° dame)00:27:07
13BREVERY Roby00:28:10
14BOSSELER Brieuc00:28:11
15VORILLION Sophie00:28:15
16BARNABA Fabrice00:28:20
17LOPES David00:28:44
18LIMPACH Yasmina00:29:00
19WOILLARD Bastien00:29:01
20LEONARD Alix00:29:09
21PRESER Gilles00:31:36
22ANTOINE Julian00:31:44
23ANTOINE Yannick00:31:50
24REYNARD Marie-Line00:33:22
25RUBEO-LISA Fabienne00:34:00
26VANDELAIRE Michael00:34:03
27ROSSIGNON Marylène00:34:24
28GREIN Martine00:34:45
29GUAN Thomas00:34:55
30JANSSEN Coralie00:35:24
31LESSIRE Amélie00:35:27
32LAMBERT Pascale00:35:57
33MARISCHAL Nathalie00:36:08
34ORY Christine00:36:10
35DAMIEN Stéphane00:36:12
36SCHMIT Nathalie00:36:17
37BOUVY Aveline00:36:18
38HARTMAN Mathilde00:36:51
39BRASSEUR Béatrice00:36:52
40GUILLAUME Caroline00:38:20
41BODDEN Martine00:38:43
42GUAN Elise00:38:48
43GUAN Valentine00:38:50
44ZACHARY Angélique00:39:05
45TOUSSAINT Jean-Marie00:39:07
46HOURT Cindy00:39:13
47CLAISSE Audrey00:39:17
48HILBERT Malorie00:39:19
49VERLAINE Sylvie00:39:24
50FAGNY Catherine00:40:26
51D’ALESSANDRO Virginie00:40:53
52MASSAUX Alicia00:41:29
53GEIMER Séverine00:41:45
54KUZINSKA Maria00:42:07
55DEOM Françoise00:42:46
56DEOM Maxime00:42:46
57CROCHET Marie00:42:50