Classement Allure Libre

12  ‑  2011  ‑  10  ‑  09


10 km

PlaceNomTemps
1Marcolini Benoît00:37:19
2Dhaeze Elie00:37:27
3Antoine Yannick00:40:33
4Freid Eric00:40:47
5Heine Denis00:42:03
6Six Pierre-Henry00:42:57
7Waeytens Michel00:43:58
8Sizaire Mathieu00:44:23
9Belche Christian00:44:25
10Soetens Benoît00:44:36
11Thiltgen Jean-François00:45:00
12Brevers Jean-François00:45:31
13Tallier Vincent00:45:44
14Dropsy Eric00:46:03
15Blin Christophe00:46:46
16Doyen Lionel00:47:31
17Lhotte René00:48:01
18Rongvaux Bernard00:48:04
19Adam Emmanuel00:49:00
20Ciré Elodie (1ère femme)00:49:33
21Di Pillo Gilles00:49:33
22Monseur Jean-Pierre00:49:55
23Grandjean Jean-Pierre00:50:08
24Eppe Denis00:50:11
25Léonard Jean-Paul00:50:31
26Dabe Aurore00:50:44
27Toussaint Sébastien00:51:12
28Weisse Didier00:52:13
29Ricaille Vincianne00:52:33
30Poncin Pierre00:52:34
31Minet Eric00:52:34
32Coupe Lionel00:52:42
33Martin Christophe00:52:48
34Moris Philippe00:53:21
35Brand Charlotte00:53:25
36Bouschet Tristan00:53:35
37Marbehant Sébastien00:53:38
38Mihramane Samir00:53:41
39Szabo Dora00:53:45
40Gilson Raymond00:53:51
41Fischbach Marie-Paule00:54:30
42Lamesch Laurent00:54:31
43Rossignon Yannick00:54:50
44Lesenfants Francis00:54:53
45Limpach Jessica00:54:56
46Carpantier José00:55:29
47Carpantier JF00:55:30
48Pomes JP00:55:36
49Thiry Hubert00:55:46
50Camus Fabienne00:55:48
51Collignon Pascale00:55:49
52Wauthier Rénald00:56:05
53Vincke Jean-Claude00:56:18
54Bauwens Jean-Marie00:56:30
55Denis Isabelle00:56:32
56Humblet Pierre-Yves00:56:42
57Rasch Ludovic00:56:42
58Petit Julien00:56:42
59Delait Christophe00:56:46
60Merville Vincent00:57:46
61Nicolas Philippe00:58:42
62Schoppach Nathalie00:58:54
63Montignie Jean-Jacques00:59:09
64Moukah Rachid00:59:22
65Wuidart Thierry00:59:52
66Thiry Jean-François01:00:49
67Clement Sylvain01:01:15
68Mathu Dany01:01:22
69Koos Sandra01:01:41
70Oger Stéphanie01:01:59
71Kimus Michèle01:01:59
72Vincke Birgit01:02:28
73Hames Stéphane01:02:45
74Joffin Joceline01:03:25
75Santucci Jacques01:03:25
76Hubert Xavier01:03:25
77Bouschet Marc01:06:01
78Hane Laurence01:06:50
79Marbehant Etienne01:07:01
80Renson Sylvie01:07:22
81Burioni Bénédicte01:07:22
82Houlmont Nathalie01:07:23
83Delforge Martine01:08:12
84Bernard Nadine01:08:15
85Rigaux Patricia01:08:53
86Ribesse Guy01:09:23
87Poncin Eric01:09:57
88Bouvy Nathalie01:09:58
89Mathu Jean-François01:10:01
90Schlimm Marie-France01:10:24
91Humbert Christiane01:10:24
92Agius Christophe01:10:45
93Bousez Brigitte01:11:08
94Lambert Olivier01:11:08

5 km

PlaceNomTemps
1Joseph Stéphane00:19:18
2Da Costa Roger00:20:23
3Entzinger Stéphane00:20:37
4Becker Jean-Marc00:21:57
5Laloi Pierre00:22:39
6Dominique Didier00:23:09
7Pierret Jean-Marie00:24:10
8Cordier Samuel00:24:27
9Sosson Frédéric00:25:35
10Delcords Catherine (1ère femme)00:26:16
11Van Hees Patrick00:26:52
12Warga Sylvain00:27:27
13Bastin Alain00:27:40
14Berkes Céline00:28:10
15Leemans Thierry00:29:09
16Wauthier Elsa00:29:17
17Jacques Vincent00:29:21
18Pechon Daniel00:29:25
19Pirlot Constance00:29:33
20Brevery Roby00:29:42
21Soetens Jean-Sébastien00:29:55
22Brauwers Anne00:30:17
23Valet Sabrina00:32:06
24Guebels Françoise00:32:28
25Lagatta Pascalina00:32:53
26Longpré Nathalie00:33:02
27Klumper Tineke00:33:51
28Georges Odile00:33:51
29Limpach Yasmina00:34:11
30Rousseau Hugo00:34:55
31Gengler Anita00:35:51
32Derlet Nathalie00:36:00
33Van Hees Louis00:36:06
34Dessoy Nathalie00:36:16
35Grein Martine00:36:43
36Pierlot Johanne00:36:45
37Martens Andreas00:36:53
38Pierlot Jérome00:38:08
39Demoulin Christelle00:38:27
40Bruel Sophie00:39:34
41Thirion Alicia00:41:12
42Espenocilla Luisa00:41:13
43Hubert Delphine00:41:50
44Nombluez Francine00:42:57
45Petit Jean-Paul00:42:57
46Foidart Aurore00:44:18
47Gillet Jean-François00:44:18